...или войдите через аккаунт соцсети

Зарегистрироваться Забыли?

Вторая лига — 2018

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П Г О
М Команда И В Н П Г О
1 «Астана М» 36 25 5 6 98 - 34 80
2 «Шахтер М» 37 24 6 7 75 - 37 78
3 «Академия Оңтүстік» 36 23 4 9 65 - 39 73
4 «Кайрат М» 36 20 9 7 73 - 43 69
5 «Тобол М» 36 19 7 10 74 - 53 64
6 «Кыран М» 36 18 10 8 85 - 49 64
7 ЦСКА 35 18 8 9 58 - 32 62
8 «Ордабасы М» 36 17 6 13 50 - 44 57
9 «Рузаевка» 36 16 5 15 72 - 57 53
10 «Жетысу М» 36 15 7 14 50 - 49 52
11 «Окжетпес М» 37 15 6 16 50 - 48 51
12 «Иртыш М» 36 13 4 19 60 - 78 43
13 «Актобе М» 36 11 10 15 63 - 67 43
14 «Тараз М» 36 11 10 15 50 - 62 43
15 «Аксу» 38 11 10 17 61 - 80 43
16 «Атырау М» 36 10 5 21 63 - 89 35
17 «Алтай М» 36 9 8 19 38 - 75 35
18 «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 36 9 6 21 38 - 72 33
19 «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 37 9 5 23 54 - 98 32
20 «Кайсар М» 36 9 4 23 49 - 74 31
21 «Акжайык М» 36 9 3 24 56 - 101 30

Результаты

Первый круг
Второй круг
I тур
8 апреля (воскресенье)

«Астана М» — «Кайсар М» 6:0
«Шахтер М» — «Тараз М» 2:1 
«Ордабасы М» — «Акжайык М» 7:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Атырау М» 0:0
«Жетысу М» — «Актобе М» 2:2 
«Рузаевка» — «Тобол М» 1:1 
«Алтай М» — «Кыран М» 1:1
«Иртыш М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 3:0
«Кайрат М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 6:0 
ЦСКА — «Окжетпес М» 2:0

II тур
11 апреля (среда)

«Астана М» — «Тараз М» 3:0
«Шахтер М» — «Кайсар М» 2:1
«Ордабасы М» — «Атырау М» 2:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Акжайык М» 1:0
«Жетысу М» — «Тобол М» 1:0
«Рузаевка» — «Актобе М» 0:1
«Алтай М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:0
«Иртыш М» — «Кыран М» 0:3
«Кайрат М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:0
ЦСКА — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 1:1

III тур
17 апреля (вторник)

«Окжетпес М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 0:2
«Кыран М» — «Кайрат М» 2:2
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — ЦСКА 0:0
«Актобе М» — «Алтай М» 1:0
«Тобол М» — «Иртыш М» 3:0
«Акжайык М» — «Жетысу М» 0:3
«Атырау М» — «Рузаевка» 0:5
«Кайсар М» — «Ордабасы М» 0:0
«Тараз М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:2
«Аксу» — «Шахтер» 1:1

IV тур

20 апреля (пятница)

«Кыран М» — ЦСКА 0:3
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Кайрат М» 0:1
«Актобе М» — «Иртыш М» 1:0
«Тобол М» — «Алтай М» 5:1
«Акжайык М» — «Рузаевка» 1:5
«Атырау М» — «Жетысу М» 3:2
«Кайсар М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 2:3
«Тараз М» — «Ордабасы М» 1:1

21 апреля (суббота)
«Аксу» — «Астана М» 0:6

V тур
26 апреля (четверг)

«Астана М» — «Шахтер М» 1:0
«Ордабасы М» — «Аксу» 3:0
«Жетысу М» — «Кайсар М» 1:0
«Рузаевка» — «Тараз М» 2:1
«Алтай М» — «Акжайык М» 3:1
«Иртыш М» — «Атырау М» 4:0
«Кайрат М» — «Актобе М» 2:1
ЦСКА — «Тобол М» 2:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Кыран М» 0:2
«Окжетпес М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 4:1

VI тур
29 апреля (воскресенье)

«Астана М» — «Ордабасы М» 3:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Аксу» 2:0
«Жетысу М» — «Тараз М» 0:0
«Рузаевка» — «Кайсар М» 3:2
«Алтай М» — «Атырау М» 3:2
«Иртыш М» — «Акжайык М» 3:0
«Кайрат М» — «Тобол М» 0:3
ЦСКА — «Актобе М» 4:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Кыран М» 1:3 

VII тур
7 мая (понедельник)

«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Кыран М» 1:1
«Актобе М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 7:2
«Тобол М» — «Окжетпес М» 1:1
«Акжайык М» — «Кайрат М» 2:5
«Атырау М» — ЦСКА 1:4
«Кайсар М» — «Алтай М» 0:1
«Тараз М» — «Иртыш М» 4:2
«Аксу» — «Жетысу М» 7:2
«Шахтер М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:0

VIII тур

10 мая (четверг)

«Актобе М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:0
«Тобол М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 4:0
«Акжайык М» — ЦСКА 0:2
«Атырау М» — «Кайрат М» 1:3
«Кайсар М» — «Иртыш М» 2:4
«Тараз М» — «Алтай М» 3:1
«Аксу» — «Рузаевка» 1:6
«Шахтер М» — «Ордабасы М» 3:1

19 июня (вторник)
«Астана М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:0

IX тур
17 мая (четверг)

«Ордабасы М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:2
«Жетысу М» — «Астана М» 1:0
«Рузаевка» — «Шахтер М» 2:0
«Алтай М» — «Аксу» 2:0
«Кайрат М» — «Кайсар М» 1:0
ЦСКА — «Тараз М» 1:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Акжайык М» 1:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Атырау М» 1:0
«Кыран М» — «Актобе М» 2:1
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Тобол М» 1:1

Х тур
20 мая (воскресенье)

«Жетысу М» — «Шахтер М» 0:1
«Рузаевка» — «Астана М» 2:6
«Иртыш М» — «Аксу» 2:1
«Кайрат М» — «Тараз М» 5:2
ЦСКА — «Кайсар М» 4:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Атырау М» 4:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Акжайык М» 3:1
«Кыран М» — «Тобол М» 2:1
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Актобе М» 0:2

XI тур
25 мая (пятница)

«Тобол М» — «Актобе М» 1:2
«Акжайык М» — «Кыран М» 0:6
«Атырау М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 4:0
«Кайсар М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 1:3
«Тараз М» — «Окжетпес М» 0:0
«Аксу» — «Кайрат М» 1:4
«Астана М» — «Алтай М» 6:0
«Шахтер М» — «Иртыш М» 4:1
«Ордабасы М» — «Жетысу М» 0:2
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Рузаевка» 1:0

XII тур
28 мая (понедельник)

«Акжайык М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 0:3
«Атырау М» — «Кыран М» 2:3
«Кайсар М» — «Окжетпес М» 1:2
«Тараз М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:0
«Аксу» — ЦСКА 1:1
«Астана М» — «Иртыш М» 3:0
«Шахтер М» — «Алтай М» 8:2
«Ордабасы М» — «Рузаевка» 1:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Жетысу М» 2:0

XIII тур
3 июня (воскресенье)

«Жетысу М» — «Рузаевка» 0:1
«Алтай М» — «Ордабасы М» 1:2
«Иртыш М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:4
«Кайрат М» — «Астана М» 0:0
ЦСКА — «Шахтер М» 1:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Аксу» 2:2
«Кыран М» — «Кайсар М» 1:1
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Тараз М» 1:2
«Актобе М» — «Акжайык М» 3:3
«Тобол М» — «Атырау М» 3:2

XIV тур
6 июня (среда)

«Алтай М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:3
«Иртыш М» — «Ордабасы М» 5:0
«Кайрат М» — «Шахтер М» 0:4
ЦСКА — «Астана М» 0:0
«Окжетпес М» — «Аксу» 2:1
«Кыран М» — «Тараз М» 2:0
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Кайсар М» 1:0
«Актобе М» — «Атырау М» 3:0
«Тобол М» — «Акжайык М» 1:0

XV тур
12 июня (вторник)

«Атырау М» — «Акжайык М» 7:1
«Кайсар М» — «Актобе М» 5:2
«Тараз М» — «Тобол М» 2:2
«Аксу» — «Кыран М» 0:4
«Астана М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:1
«Шахтер М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:0
«Ордабасы М» — «Кайрат М» 4:2
«Академия Оңтүстік» — ЦСКА 0:2
«Жетысу М» — «Алтай М» 1:1
«Рузаевка» — «Иртыш М» 7:2

XVI тур
15 июня (пятница)

«Кайсар М» — «Тобол М» 0:2
«Тараз М» — «Актобе М» 4:3
«Аксу» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 0:2
«Астана М» — «Окжетпес М» 4:0
«Шахтер М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:0
«Ордабасы М» — ЦСКА 2:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кайрат М» 2:3
«Жетысу М» — «Иртыш М» 0:2
«Рузаевка» — «Алтай М» 2:3

XVII тур
22 июня (пятница)

«Алтай М» — «Иртыш М» 1:3
«Кайрат М» — «Жетысу М» 1:0
ЦСКА — «Рузаевка» 2:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Ордабасы М» 1:0
«Окжетпес М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:1
«Кыран М» — «Астана М» 2:2
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Шахтер М» 0:3
«Актобе М» — «Аксу» 1:1
«Акжайык М» — «Кайсар М» 3:1
«Атырау М» — «Тараз М» 3:3

XVIII тур
25 июня (понедельник)

«Кайрат М» — «Рузаевка» 2:0
ЦСКА — «Жетысу М» 2:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Ордабасы М» 0:1
«Кыран М» — «Шахтер М» 2:2
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Астана М» 2:2
«Тобол М» — «Аксу» 5:2
«Акжайык М» — «Тараз М» 3:1
«Атырау М» — «Кайсар М» 4:1

XIX тур
2 июля (понедельник)

«Тараз М» — «Кайсар М» 3:1
«Аксу» — «Акжайык М» 1:0
«Астана М» — «Актобе М» 4:0
«Шахтер М» — «Тобол М» 3:0
«Ордабасы М» — «Кыран М» 2:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:2
«Жетысу М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:1
«Рузаевка» — «Окжетпес М» 2:0
«Алтай М» — «Кайрат М» 0:3
«Иртыш М» — ЦСКА 1:5

ХХ тур
5 июля (четверг)

«Аксу» — «Атырау М» 1:2
«Астана М» — «Тобол М» 6:0 
«Шахтер М» — «Актобе М» 3:1
«Ордабасы М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кыран М» 2:4
«Жетысу М» — «Окжетпес М» 1:2
«Рузаевка» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 1:2
«Алтай М» — ЦСКА 2:1
«Иртыш М» — «Кайрат М» 1:2

XXI тур
11 июля (среда)

ЦСКА — «Кайрат М» 1:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Алтай М» 1:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Иртыш М» 2:2
«Кыран М» — «Жетысу М» 3:2
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Рузаевка» 2:3
«Актобе М» — «Ордабасы М» 1:2
«Тобол М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:1
«Акжайык М» — «Астана М» 1:3
«Атырау М» — «Шахтер М» 0:5
«Кайсар М» — «Аксу» 1:0

XXII тур
14 июля (суббота)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Иртыш М» 4:1
«Окжетпес М» — «Алтай М» 4:0
«Кыран М» — «Рузаевка» 2:4
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Жетысу М» 0:5
«Актобе М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:2
«Тобол М» — «Ордабасы М» 2:0
«Акжайык М» — «Шахтер М» 3:3
«Атырау М» — «Астана М»  0:3
«Тараз М» — «Аксу» 1:4
XXIII тур
27 июля (пятница)

«Кайрат М» — ЦСКА 2:2
«Алтай М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:2
«Иртыш М» — «Окжетпес М» 1:1
«Жетысу М» — «Кыран М» 3:0
«Рузаевка» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:1
«Ордабасы М» — «Актобе М» 1:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Тобол М» 4:3
«Астана М» — «Акжайык М» 2:0
«Шахтер М» — «Атырау М» 3:1
«Аксу» — «Кайсар М» 4:1

XXIV тур
30 июля (понедельник)

«Алтай М» — «Окжетпес М» 0:0
«Иртыш М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:2
«Жетысу М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 3:0
«Рузаевка» — «Кыран М» 4:2
«Ордабасы М» — «Тобол М» 4:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Актобе М» 5:2
«Астана М» — «Атырау М» 3:0
«Шахтер М» — «Акжайык М» 2:1
«Аксу» — «Тараз М» 2:1

XXV тур
6 августа (понедельник)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Жетысу М» 0:2
«Окжетпес М» — «Рузаевка М» 3:1
«Тобол М» — «Шахтер М» 2:0
«Кайсар М» — «Тараз М» 1:0
«Акжайык М» — «Аксу» 2:2
«Кыран М» — «Ордабасы М» 2:2
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 1:0
ЦСКА — «Иртыш М» 2:1
«Кайрат М» — «Алтай М» 0:0
«Актобе М» — «Астана М» 3:1 

XXVI тур
9 августа (четверг)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Рузаевка» 3:6
«Тобол М» — «Астана М» 3:4
«Окжетпес М» — «Жетысу М» 3:0
«Кыран М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:4
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Ордабасы М» 1:2
ЦСКА — «Алтай М» 0:0
«Кайрат М» — «Иртыш М» 3:0
«Атырау М» — «Аксу» 3:3
«Актобе М» — «Шахтер М» 1:2 

XXVII тур
15 августа (среда)

«Иртыш М» — «Алтай М» 2:1
«Жетысу М» — «Кайрат М» 1:1
«Рузаевка» — ЦСКА 0:4
«Ордабасы М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Окжетпес М» 1:0
«Астана М» — «Кыран М» 0:4
«Шахтер М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 1:0
«Аксу» — «Актобе М» 3:3
«Кайсар М» — «Акжайык М» 3:1
«Тараз М» — «Атырау М» 1:0

XXVIII тур
18 августа (суббота)

«Жетысу М» — ЦСКА 0:0
«Рузаевка» — «Кайрат М» 0:1
«Ордабасы М» — «Окжетпес М» 0:3
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:2
«Астана М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 2:1
«Шахтер М» — «Кыран М» 2:1
«Аксу» — «Тобол М» 2:2
«Кайсар М» — «Атырау М» 1:2
«Тараз М» — «Акжайык М» 2:0

XXIX тур
24 августа (пятница)

«Акжайык М» — «Атырау М» 3:2
«Актобе М» — «Кайсар М» 2:2
«Тобол М» — «Тараз М» 3:1
«Кыран М» — «Аксу» 4:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Астана М» 0:7
«Окжетпес М» — «Шахтер М» 1:2
«Кайрат М» — «Ордабасы М» 2:1
ЦСКА — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:1
«Алтай М» — «Жетысу М» 3:1
«Иртыш М» — «Рузаевка» 2:1

ХХХ тур
27 августа (понедельник)

«Актобе М» — «Тараз М» 1:1
«Тобол М» — «Кайсар М» 4:3
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Аксу» 2:5
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Шахтер М» 1:3
«Окжетпес М» — «Астана М» 3:2
«Кайрат М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:0
ЦСКА — «Ордабасы М» 3:0
«Алтай М» — «Рузаевка» 0:1
«Иртыш М» — «Жетысу М» 1:2

XXXI тур

2 августа

«Астана М» — «Кайрат М» 3:2 

2 сентября (воскресенье)
«Рузаевка» — «Жетысу М» 1:3
«Ордабасы М» — «Алтай М» 2:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Иртыш М» 4:1
«Шахтер М» — ЦСКА 1:0
«Аксу» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:1
«Кайсар М» — «Кыран М» 0:5
«Тараз М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 2:1
«Акжайык М» — «Актобе М» 4:1
«Атырау М» — «Тобол М» 1:2

XXXII тур

5 сентября (среда)

«Ордабасы М» — «Иртыш М» 1:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Алтай М» 2:1
«Шахтер М» — «Кайрат М» 1:1
«Аксу» — «Окжетпес М» 1:2
«Кайсар М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 0:2
«Тараз М» — «Кыран М» 1:1
«Акжайык М» — «Тобол М» 1:2
«Атырау М» — «Актобе М» 0:0

27 октября (суббота)
«Астана М» — ЦСКА 

XXXIII тур

11 сентября (вторник)

«Актобе М» — «Тобол М» 1:3
«Кыран М» — «Акжайык М» 3:0
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Атырау М» 3:5
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Кайсар М» 0:0 -> 0:3
«Окжетпес М» — «Тараз М» 1:2
«Кайрат М» — «Аксу» 0:2
«Алтай М» — «Астана М» 0:1
«Иртыш М» — «Шахтер М» 3:0
«Жетысу М» — «Ордабасы М» 0:2

8 октября (понедельник)
«Рузаевка» — «Академия Оңтүстік»

XXXIV тур
14 сентября (пятница)

«Кыран М» — «Атырау М» 3:0
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Акжайык М» 3:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Тараз М» 3:1
«Окжетпес М» — «Кайсар М» 2:1
ЦСКА — «Аксу» 2:4
«Алтай М» — «Шахтер М» 0:0
«Иртыш М» — «Астана М» 0:0
«Жетысу М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 2:1
«Рузаевка» — «Ордабасы М» 2:0

XXXV тур
21 сентября (пятница)

«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Ордабасы М» 0:0
«Астана М» — «Жетысу М» 5:1
«Шахтер М» — «Рузаевка» 2:0
«Аксу» — «Алтай М» 5:1
«Кайсар М» — «Кайрат М» 2:2
«Тараз М» — ЦСКА 3:2
«Акжайык М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:1
«Атырау М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:1
«Актобе М» — «Кыран М» 1:1
«Тобол М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 3:1

XXXVI тур
24 сентября (понедельник)

«Астана М» — «Рузаевка» 2:1
«Шахтер М» — «Жетысу М» 2:3
«Аксу» — «Иртыш М» 2:1
«Кайсар М» — ЦСКА 1:0
«Тараз М» — «Кайрат М» 0:0
«Акжайык М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:1
«Атырау М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 4:4
«Актобе М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 7:0
«Тобол М» — «Кыран М» 1:0

XXXVII тур

28 сентября (пятница)

«Ордабасы М» — «Астана М» 1:2

1 октября (понедельник)

«Кыран М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» 3:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Актобе М» 2:1
«Окжетпес М» — «Тобол М» 1:1
«Кайрат М» — «Акжайык М» 7:4
ЦСКА — «Атырау М» 1:0
«Алтай М» — «Кайсар М» 1:2
«Иртыш М» — «Тараз М» 3:0
«Жетысу М» — «Аксу» 3:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Шахтер М» 3:0

XXXVIII тур

4 октября (четверг)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Тобол М» 2:5
«Окжетпес М» — «Актобе М» 3:0
«Кайрат М» — «Атырау М» 7:1
ЦСКА — «Акжайык М» 2:3
«Алтай М» — «Тараз М» 2:2
«Иртыш М» — «Кайсар М» 4:0
«Рузаевка» — «Аксу» 1:1
«Ордабасы М» — «Шахтер М» 0:0

8 октября (понедельник)
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Астана М» 3:0

XXXIX тур
11 октября (четверг)

«Шахтер М» — «Астана М» 3:2
«Аксу» — «Ордабасы М» 2:1
«Кайсар М» — «Жетысу М» 6:0
«Тараз М» — «Рузаевка» 1:3
«Акжайык М» — «Алтай М» 6:1
«Атырау М» — «Иртыш М» 6:1
«Актобе М» — «Кайрат М» 2:0
«Тобол М» — ЦСКА 3:0
«Кыран М» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 5:1
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Окжетпес М» 1:2

XL тур
14 октября (воскресенье)

«Аксу» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:2
«Кайсар М» — «Рузаевка» 1:2
«Тараз М» — «Жетысу М» 1:1
«Акжайык М» — «Иртыш М» 7:3
«Атырау М» — «Алтай М» 2:1
«Актобе М» — ЦСКА 2:2
«Тобол М» — «Кайрат М» 0:1
«Кыран М» — «Окжетпес М» 2:1
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 1:0

XLI тур
20 октября (суббота)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Окжетпес М»
«Кайрат М» — «Кыран М»
ЦСКА — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан»
«Алтай М» — «Актобе М»
«Иртыш М» — «Тобол М»
«Жетысу М» — «Акжайык М»
«Рузаевка» — «Атырау М»
«Ордабасы М» — «Кайсар М»
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Тараз М»
«Астана М» — «Аксу»

XLII тур
23 октября (вторник)

«Кайрат М» — «ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан»
ЦСКА — «Кыран М»
«Алтай М» — «Тобол М»
«Иртыш М» — «Актобе М»
«Жетысу М» — «Атырау М»
«Рузаевка» — «Акжайык М»
«Ордабасы М» — «Тараз М»
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кайсар М»
«Шахтер М» — «Аксу»

XLIII тур
30 октября (вторник)

«Кайсар М» — «Астана М»
«Тараз М» — «Шахтер М»
«Акжайык М» — «Ордабасы М»
«Атырау М» — «Академия Оңтүстік»
«Актобе М» — «Жетысу М»
«Тобол М» — «Рузаевка»
«Кыран М» — «Алтай М»
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Иртыш М»
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Кайрат М»
«Окжетпес М» — ЦСКА

XLIV тур
2 ноября (пятница)

«Кайсар М» — «Шахтер М»
«Тараз М» — «Астана М»
«Акжайык М» — «Академия Оңтүстік»
«Атырау М» — «Ордабасы М»
«Актобе М» — «Рузаевка»
«Тобол М» — «Жетысу М»
«Кыран М» — «Иртыш М»
«ОСДЮСШОР-Жас Ұлан» — «Алтай М»
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — ЦСКА
«Окжетпес М» — «Кайрат М» 

Информация