...или войдите через аккаунт соцсети

Зарегистрироваться Забыли?

КХЛ 2018-2019


Результаты

Первый этап

5 сентября, среда
«Нефтехимик» — «Барыс» 1:6

7 сентября, пятница
«Ак Барс» — «Барыс» 4:3

9 сентября, воскресенье
«Торпедо» НН — «Барыс»  6:5 ОТ

12 сентября, среда
«Барыс» — «Нефтехимик» 4:5 ОТ

14 сентября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Торпедо» НН 4:1

16 сентября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Ак Барс» 4:3 Б

18 сентября, вторник
«Барыс» — «Авангард» 3:4 Б

22 сентября, суббота
«Салават Юлаев» — «Барыс» 7:3

24 сентября, понедельник
«Динамо» Москва — «Барыс» 2:3 ОТ

26 сентября, среда
«Витязь» — «Барыс» 3:4 Б

29 сентября, суббота
«Динамо» Рига — «Барыс» 3:7

3 октября, среда
«Барыс» — ЦСКА 2:3 ОТ

7 октября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Слован» 3:0

9 октября, вторник

«Барыс» — «Динамо» Рига 3:1

14 октября, воскресенье
«Авангард» — «Барыс» 5:3

16 октября, вторник
«Автомобилист» — «Барыс» 1:2

18 октября, четверг
«Трактор» — «Барыс» 4:5 ОТ

22 октября, понедельник
«Барыс» — «Динамо» Минск 3:1

26 октября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Витязь» 3:1

28 октября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Сибирь» 5:2

30 октября, вторник
«Барыс» — «Адмирал» 2:0

1 ноября, четверг
«Барыс» — «Трактор» 3:4 ОТ

3 ноября, суббота
«Динамо» Минск — «Барыс» 2:3

5 ноября, пятница
«Слован» — «Барыс» 1:2

12 ноября, пятница
«Сибирь» — «Барыс» 1:2 ОТ

14 ноября, среда
«Барыс» — «Амур» 5:6

16 ноября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Динамо» Москва 2:3 ОТ

18 ноября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Салават Юлаев»

23 ноября, пятница
«Йокерит» — «Барыс»

25 ноября, воскресенье
«Локомотив» — «Барыс»

27 ноября, вторник
«Северсталь» — «Барыс»   
1 декабря, суббота
«Барыс» — «Автомобилист»

3 декабря, понедельник
«Барыс» — «Металлург» Мг

6 декабря, четверг
«Барыс» — «Трактор»

8 декабря, суббота
«Адмирал» — «Барыс»

10 декабря, понедельник
«Амур» — «Барыс»

12 декабря, среда
«Куньлунь РС» — «Барыс»

18 декабря, вторник
«Барыс» — «Северсталь»

20 декабря, четверг
«Барыс» — «Локомотив»

24 декабря, понедельник
«Барыс» — «Адмирал»

28 декабря, пятница
«Трактор» — «Барыс»

30 декабря, воскресенье
«Авангард» — «Барыс»

3 января, четверг
«Спартак» — «Барыс»

5 января, суббота
«Сочи» — «Барыс»

8 января, вторник
«Барыс» — «Амур»

10 января, четверг
«Барыс» — «Куньлунь РС»

13 января, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Сочи»

15 января, вторник
«Барыс» — «Спартак»

17 января, четверг
«Барыс» — «Салават Юлаев»

22 января, вторник
«Металлург» Мг — «Барыс»

24 января, четверг
СКА — «Барыс»

26 января, суббота
ЦСКА — «Барыс»

29 января, вторник
«Сибирь» — «Барыс»

31 января, четверг
«Барыс» — СКА

2 февраля, суббота
«Барыс» — «Йокерит»

4 февраля, понедельник
«Салават Юлаев» — «Барыс»

12 февраля, вторник
«Барыс» — «Сибирь»

14 февраля, четверг
«Барыс» — «Куньлунь РС»

16 февраля, суббота
«Барыс» — «Авангард»

18 февраля, понедельник
«Адмирал» — «Барыс»

20 февраля, среда
«Амур» — «Барыс»

22 февраля, пятница
«Куньлунь РС» — «Барыс» 

Информация