...или войдите через аккаунт соцсети

Зарегистрироваться Забыли?

КХЛ — 2020-2021


Результаты

 Регулярный чемпионат

3 сентября, четверг
«Динамо» Рига — «Барыс» 2:3

5 сентября, суббота
«Динамо» Минск — «Барыс» 5:4 ОТ

7 сентября, понедельник
ЦСКА — «Барыс» 3:1

10 сентября, четверг

«Барыс» — «Куньлунь Ред Стар» 3:2

12 сентября, суббота
«Барыс» — «Динамо» Москва 4:5 ОТ

14 сентября, понедельник
«Барыс» — ЦСКА 1:2 Б

18 сентября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Динамо» Рига

20 сентября, воскресенье
«Северсталь» — «Барыс»

22 сентября, вторник

«Металлург» Магнитогорск — «Барыс»

27 сентября, воскресенье

«Куньлунь Ред Стар» — «Барыс»

1 октября, четверг
«Сочи» — «Барыс»

4 октября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — СКА

7 октября, среда
«Автомобилист» — «Барыс»

10 октября, суббота
«Барыс» — «Северсталь»

12 октября, понедельник
«Салават Юлаев» — «Барыс»

14 октября, среда
«Спартак» — «Барыс»

16 октября, пятница
«Ак Барс» — «Барыс»

21 октября, среда
«Барыс» — «Йокерит»

23 октября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Ак Барс»

26 октября, понедельник
«Сибирь» — «Барыс»

30 октября, пятница
«Барыс» — «Куньлунь Ред Стар»

10 ноября, вторник
«Локомотив» — «Барыс»

12 ноября, четверг
«Нефтехимик» — «Барыс»

15 ноября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Динамо» Минск

17 ноября, вторник
«Барыс» — «Металлург» Магнитогорск

19 ноября, четверг

«Барыс» — «Авангард»

22 ноября, воскресенье
«Салават Юлаев» — «Барыс»

24 ноября, вторник
СКА — «Барыс»

29 ноября, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Спартак»

1 декабря, вторник
«Барыс» — «Сочи» 
4 декабря, пятница
«Барыс» — «Локомотив»

6 декабря, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Витязь»

11 декабря, пятница
«Барыс» — «Торпедо»

13 декабря, воскресенье
«Трактор» — «Барыс»

21 декабря, понедельник
«Торпедо» — «Барыс»

23 декабря, среда
«Авангард» — «Барыс»

26 декабря, суббота
«Барыс» — «Амур»

28 декабря, понедельник
«Барыс» — «Сибирь»

30 декабря, среда
«Барыс» — «Металлург» Магнитогорск

4 января, понедельник
«Амур» — «Барыс»

6 января, среда
«Амур» — «Барыс»

8 января, пятница
«Автомобилист» — «Барыс»

12 января, вторник
«Барыс» — «Ак Барс»

14 января, четверг
«Барыс» — «Салават Юлаев»

17 января, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Амур»

19 января, вторник
«Йокерит» — «Барыс»

21 января, четверг
«Динамо» Москва — «Барыс»

26 января, вторник
«Барыс» — «Трактор»

28 января, четверг
«Барыс» — «Нефтехимик»

30 января, воскресенье
«Барыс» — «Салават Юлаев»

1 февраля, понедельник
«Барыс» — «Автомобилист»

5 февраля, пятница
«Сибирь» — «Барыс»

7 февраля, воскресенье
«Металлург» Магнитогорск — «Барыс»

16 февраля, вторник
«Барыс» — «Авангард»

18 февраля, четверг
«Барыс» — «Автомобилист»

21 февраля, воскресенье
«Сибирь» — «Барыс»

23 февраля, вторник
«Ак Барс» — «Барыс»

25 февраля, четверг
«Куньлунь Ред Стар» — «Барыс»

27 февраля, суббота
«Авангард» — «Барыс» 

Информация