...или войдите через аккаунт соцсети

Зарегистрироваться Забыли?

Первая лига — 2021

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П Г О
М Команда И В Н П Г О
1 «Аксу» 20 13 5 2 47 - 17 44
2 «Мактаарал» 19 12 4 3 33 - 13 40
3 «Кыран» 20 11 6 3 52 - 26 39
4 «Окжетпес» 20 14 5 1 59 - 22 38
5 «Экибастуз» 20 9 5 6 41 - 29 32
6 «Тараз-Қаратау» 18 8 5 5 37 - 24 29
7 «Кайрат-Жастар» 19 9 2 8 43 - 29 29
8 «Академия Оңтүстік» 20 6 0 14 28 - 38 18
9 «Шахтер-Булат» 19 5 1 13 31 - 37 16
10 «Байконур» 20 5 1 14 20 - 64 16
11 «Игілік» 20 5 0 15 10 - 60 15
12 «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 19 2 2 15 16 - 58 8

Результаты

1 круг
2 круг
I тур
11 апреля (воскресенье)

«Игілік» — «Окжетпес» 0:1
«Аксу» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 1:1
«Кыран» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:1
«Мактаарал» — «Экибастуз» 1:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Шахтер-Булат» 3:0
«Байконур» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:0

II тур
17 апреля (суббота)

«Байконур» — «Игілік» 3:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 1:1
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Мактаарал» 0:1
«Экибастуз» — «Кыран» 1:3
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Аксу» 0:1
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Окжетпес» 2:2

III тур
26 апреля (понедельник)

«Игілік» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 0:2
«Окжетпес» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 4:1
«Аксу» — «Экибастуз» 2:1
«Кыран» — «Шахтер-Булат» 3:1
«Мактаарал» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 4:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Байконур» 8:1

IV тур
5 мая (среда)

«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Игілік» 5:1
«Байконур» — «Мактаарал» 0:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Кыран» 1:2
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Аксу» 3:3
«Экибастуз» — «Окжетпес» 1:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 2:1

V тур

10 мая (понедельник)

«Игілік» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 0:1

11 мая (вторник)
«Окжетпес» — «Шахтер-Булат» 2:1
«Аксу» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 5:0
«Кыран» — «Байконур» 8:2
«Мактаарал» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 1:0

12 мая (среда)
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Экибастуз» 1:0

VI тур
17 мая (понедельник)

«Мактаарал» — «Игілік» 3:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Кыран» 2:4
«Байконур» — «Аксу» 1:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Окжетпес» 0:6
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 2:0
«Экибастуз» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 2:1

VII тур

27 мая (четверг)

«Игілік» — «Экибастуз» 2:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Шахтер-Булат» 3:2
«Окжетпес» — «Байконур» 5:1
«Аксу» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 2:1
«Кыран» — «Мактаарал» 2:0

29 мая (суббота)
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 6:2

VIII тур

13 июня (воскресенье)

«Кыран» — «Игілік» 6:0
«Мактаарал» — «Аксу» 0:1
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Окжетпес» 1:4
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 2:1
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Экибастуз» 1:2

14 июня (понедельник)
«Байконур» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 1:4

IX тур

18 июня (пятница)

«Игілік» — «Шахтер-Булат» 2:1

19 июня (суббота)
«Экибастуз» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:2
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Байконур» 4:0
«Окжетпес» — «Мактаарал» 1:1
«Аксу» — «Кыран» 1:1

20 июня (воскресенье)
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 2:2

Х тур
25 июня (пятница)

«Аксу» — «Игілік» 2:0
«Кыран» — «Окжетпес» 3:3
«Мактаарал» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 0:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 4:0
«Байконур» — «Экибастуз» 3:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Шахтер-Булат» 0:3

ХI тур

3 июля (суббота)

«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Кыран» 1:1

4 июля (воскресенье)
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Байконур» 5:0
«Экибастуз» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 2:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Мактаарал» 1:2
«Окжетпес» — «Аксу» 3:2

5 июля (понедельник)
«Игілік» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:2
ХII тур
30 июня (среда)
«Мактаарал» — «Шахтер-Булат» 5:0 

12 июля (понедельник)

«Игілік» — «Байконур» 1:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:1
«Кыран» — «Экибастуз» 3:3
«Аксу» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 2:0
«Окжетпес» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 5:1

ХIII тур
19 июля (понедельник)

«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Игілік» 3:0
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Окжетпес» 1:2
«Экибастуз» — «Аксу» 2:2
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Кыран» 0:1
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Мактаарал»
«Байконур» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 0:3

ХIV тур

22 августа (воскресенье)

«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:0

23 августа (понедельник)
«Мактаарал» — «Байконур» 2:1
«Кыран» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 4:0
«Аксу» — «Шахтер-Булат» 3:1
«Окжетпес» — «Экибастуз» 2:2

24 августа (вторник)
«Игілік» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 0:2

ХV тур
28 августа (суббота)

«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Игілік» 7:0
«Экибастуз» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 3:1
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Окжетпес» 0:2
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Аксу» 0:4
«Байконур» — «Кыран» 0:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Мактаарал» 1:2

ХVI тур

10 сентября (пятница)

«Игілік» — «Мактаарал» 0:4

11 сентября (суббота)
«Кыран» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 1:3
«Аксу» — «Байконур» 7:1
«Окжетпес» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 2:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — Экибастуз" 1:2

12 сентября (воскресенье)
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Шахтер-Булат» 4:1

ХVII тур
21 сентября (вторник)

«Экибастуз» — «Игілік» 4:0
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Тараз-Қаратау» 2:1
«Байконур» — «Окжетпес» 0:4
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Аксу» 0:1
«Мактаарал» — «Кыран» 1:1

ХVIII тур

15 сентября (среда)
«Окжетпес» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 5:1 

26 сентября (воскресенье)

«Игілік» — «Кыран» 0:4

27 сентября (понедельник)
«Аксу» — «Мактаарал» 1:1
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М» 3:0
«Экибастуз» — «Шахтер-Булат» 3:1

28 сентября (вторник)

«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Байконур» 4:0

ХIХ тур

1 октября (пятница)

«Шахтер-Булат» — «Игілік» 6:0
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Экибастуз» 1:1
«Мактаарал» — «Окжетпес» 1:3
«Кыран» — «Аксу» 1:3

2 октября (суббота)
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Тараз-Қаратау»

3 октября (воскресенье) 
«Байконур» — «Академия Оңтүстік» 3:0

ХХ тур

16 октября (суббота)

«Игілік» — «Аксу» 0:4
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кайрат-Жастар» 1:2 

17 октября (воскресенье)
«Окжетпес» — «Кыран» 3:1
«Экибастуз» — «Байконур» 7:0

18 октября (понедельник)

«Шахтер-Булат» — «Кызыл-Жар СК М»
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Мактаарал»

ХХI тур
23 октября (суббота)

«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Игілік»
«Байконур» — «Шахтер-Булат»
«Кайрат-Жастар» — «Экибастуз»
«Мактаарал» — «Академия Оңтүстік»
«Кыран» — «Тараз-Қаратау»
«Аксу» — «Окжетпес»

ХХII тур
29 октября (пятница)

«Окжетпес» — «Игілік»
«Тараз-Қаратау» — «Аксу»
«Академия Оңтүстік» — «Кыран»
«Экибастуз» — «Мактаарал»
«Шахтер-Булат» — «Кайрат-Жастар»
«Кызыл-Жар СК М» — «Байконур» 

Информация