...или войдите через аккаунт соцсети

Зарегистрироваться Забыли?

Чемпионат Казахстана — 2019-2020

М Команда И В ВОТ ВБ ПБ ПОТ П Ш О
М Команда И В ВОТ ВБ ПБ ПОТ П Ш О
1 «Арлан» 34 27 0 0 1 2 4 136 - 55 84
2 «Алматы» 34 21 1 2 0 2 8 97 - 57 71
3 «Алтай Торпедо» 34 21 1 0 1 1 10 117 - 69 67
4 «Иртыш» 34 18 1 2 2 2 9 98 - 71 64
5 «Бейбарыс» 34 16 3 3 2 0 10 122 - 78 62
6 «Актобе» 34 13 0 1 1 2 17 87 - 89 44
7 «Кулагер» 32 10 3 2 1 2 14 78 - 88 43
8 «Темиртау» 32 10 2 1 1 2 16 76 - 87 39
9 «Горняк» 32 9 1 3 2 1 16 70 - 95 38
10 «Хумо» 32 8 3 0 2 1 18 66 - 102 33
11 «Астана» 32 0 0 0 1 0 31 41 - 197 1

Результаты

 Регулярный чемпионат

6 сентября, пятница
«Арлан» — «Бейбарыс» 4:0 
«Иртыш» — «Хумо» 3:4 ОТ 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Алматы» 1:4 
«Кулагер» — «Горняк» 1:5 
«Темиртау» — «Актобе» 4:6 

7 сентября, суббота
«Арлан» — «Бейбарыс» 2:6 
«Иртыш» — «Хумо» 6:0 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Алматы» 3:4 ОТ 
«Кулагер» — «Горняк» 4:3 ОТ 
«Темиртау» — «Актобе» 2:1 ОТ 

10 сентября, вторник
«Астана» — «Актобе» 0:3 
«Кулагер» — «Бейбарыс» 2:1 Б 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Хумо» 1:4 
«Иртыш» — «Алматы» 2:3 
«Арлан» — «Горняк» 4:1 

11 сентября, среда
«Астана» — «Актобе» 1:7 
«Кулагер» — «Бейбарыс» 0:1 ОТ 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Хумо» 5:1 
«Иртыш» — «Алматы» 3:1 
«Арлан» — «Горняк» 1:0

15 сентября, воскресенье
«Алматы» — «Кулагер» 2:3 ОТ 
«Хумо» — «Астана» 7:3 

16 сентября, понедельник
«Горняк» — «Темиртау» 0:3 
«Алматы» — «Кулагер» 2:0 
«Хумо» — «Астана» 4:1 

17 сентября, вторник
«Горняк» — «Темиртау» 4:3 Б 
«Актобе» — «Иртыш» 3:2 
«Бейбарыс» — «Алтай Торпедо» 2:4 

18 сентября, среда
«Актобе» — «Иртыш» 6:3 
«Бейбарыс» — «Алтай Торпедо» 1:3 

19 сентября, четверг
«Алматы» — «Астана» 7:1 
«Хумо» — «Кулагер» 4:2 

20 сентября, пятница
«Алматы» — «Астана» 4:2 
«Хумо» — «Кулагер» 1:3 
«Арлан» — «Темиртау» 1:0 

21 сентября, суббота
«Арлан» — «Темиртау» 6:1 
«Бейбарыс» — «Иртыш» 4:3 Б 
«Актобе» — «Алтай Торпедо» 2:5 

22 сентября, воскресенье

«Бейбарыс» — «Иртыш» 0:1 
«Актобе» — «Алтай Торпедо» 1:3 

24 сентября, вторник
«Горняк» — «Арлан» 0:2 

25 сентября, среда
«Горняк» — «Арлан» 0:7 

28 сентября, пятница

«Темиртау» — «Хумо» 4:1 
«Астана» — «Бейбарыс» 2:6 
«Кулагер» — «Актобе» 4:1 
«Иртыш» — «Арлан» 6:3 

29 сентября, воскресенье
«Темиртау» — «Хумо» 3:1 
«Астана» — «Бейбарыс» 2:9 
«Кулагер» — «Актобе» 3:1 
«Иртыш» — «Арлан» 1:2 

2 октября, среда
«Астана» — «Алматы» 0:4 
«Актобе» — «Хумо» 4:3 Б 
«Темиртау» — «Бейбарыс» 1:4 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Арлан» 2:4 
«Иртыш» — «Горняк» 2:0 

3 октября, четверг
«Астана» — «Алматы» 1:5 
«Актобе» — «Хумо» 4:1 
«Темиртау» — «Бейбарыс» 3:5 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Арлан» 1:5 
«Иртыш» — «Горняк» 2:1 Б 

6 октября, воскресенье
«Бейбарыс» — «Хумо» 5:1 
«Темиртау» — «Алматы» 1:5 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Горняк» 7:0 

7 октября, понедельник
«Арлан» — «Кулагер» 7:2 
«Бейбарыс» — «Хумо» 7:6 ОТ 
«Темиртау» — «Алматы» 1:2 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Горняк» 4:1 

8 октября, вторник
«Арлан» — «Кулагер» 4:3 

11 октября, пятница
«Бейбарыс» — «Актобе» 5:3 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Иртыш» 2:4 
«Горняк» — «Астана» 11:2 

12 октября, суббота

«Бейбарыс» — «Актобе» 4:3 ОТ 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Иртыш» 3:4 Б 
«Горняк» — «Астана» 5:1 

15 октября, вторник
«Арлан» — «Астана» 7:0 
«Кулагер» — «Темиртау» 2:3

16 октября, среда
«Хумо» — «Алматы» 1:2 
«Арлан» — «Астана» 11:1 
«Кулагер» — «Темиртау» 3:5

17 октября, четверг
«Хумо» — «Алматы» 2:3 

20 октября, воскресенье
«Хумо» — «Актобе» 2:5 
«Алматы» — «Арлан» 2:1 Б 

21 октября, понедельник
«Темиртау» — «Иртыш» 2:5 
«Кулагер» — «Алтай Торпедо» 0:3 
«Горняк» — «Бейбарыс» 2:6 
«Алматы» — «Арлан» 2:3 
«Хумо» — «Актобе» 0:1

22 октября, вторник
«Темиртау» — «Иртыш» 5:2
«Кулагер» — «Алтай Торпедо» 2:3 ОТ
«Горняк» — «Бейбарыс» 1:0 Б

24 октября, четверг
«Хумо» — «Арлан» 2:1 ОТ
«Алматы» — «Актобе» 3:0

25 октября, пятница
«Хумо» — «Арлан» 1:3
«Алматы» — «Актобе» 1:3
«Темиртау» — «Горняк» 5:1
«Астана» — «Алтай Торпедо» 0:3
«Кулагер» — «Иртыш» 2:5 

26 октября, суббота
«Темиртау» — «Горняк» 1:2 ОТ
«Астана» — «Алтай Торпедо» 1:3 
«Кулагер» — «Иртыш» 5:0 

28 октября, понедельник
«Бейбарыс» — «Алматы» 0:1
«Арлан» — «Актобе» 2:0

29 октября, вторник
«Бейбарыс» — «Алматы» 3:1
«Арлан» — «Актобе» 5:1
«Астана» — «Горняк» 4:6

30 октября, среда
«Иртыш» — «Темиртау» 3:1
«Астана» — «Горняк» 2:3 Б

31 октября, четверг
«Иртыш» — «Темиртау» 1:2 ОТ

1 ноября, пятница
«Актобе» — «Алматы» 0:5

2 ноября, суббота
«Бейбарыс» — «Кулагер» 6:2
«Актобе» — «Алматы» 2:3
«Горяняк» — «Хумо» 1:2
3 ноября, воскресенье
«Бейбарыс» — «Кулагер» 1:3
«Иртыш» — «Астана» 3:0
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Темиртау» 6:3
«Горняк» — «Хумо» 5:2  

4 ноября, понедельник
«Иртыш» — «Астана» 5:2
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Темиртау» 0:1

6 ноября, среда
«Алматы» — «Бейбарыс» 5:3  
«Арлан» — «Хумо» 4:2  
«Актобе» — «Кулагер» 1:2 
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Астана» 6:1 

7 ноября, четверг
«Алматы» — «Бейбарыс» 5:4  
«Арлан» — «Хумо» 5:2  
«Актобе» — «Кулагер» 2:3 Б  
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Астана» 10:0 

10 ноября, воскресенье
«Хумо» — «Бейбарыс» 2:3 Б  

11 ноября, понедельник
«Горняк» — «Иртыш» 2:5  
«Арлан» — «Алтай Торпедо» 5:2  
«Темиртау» — «Астана» 5:2  
«Хумо» — «Бейбарыс» 0:5  

12 ноября, вторник
«Горняк» — «Иртыш» 1:4  
«Арлан» — «Алтай Торпедо» 3:5  
«Темиртау» — «Астана» 7:1  

15 ноября, пятница
«Кулагер» — «Алматы» 3:2 ОТ  
«Арлан» — «Иртыш» 2:0    
«Горняк» — «Алтай Торпедо» 0:6  

16 ноября, суббота
«Кулагер» — «Алматы» 1:4  
«Арлан» — «Иртыш» 3:4 ОТ  
«Горняк» — «Алтай Торпедо» 4:1  

17 ноября, воскресенье
«Актобе» — «Астана» 6:0

18 ноября, понедельник
«Актобе» — «Астана» 9:1  

19 ноября, вторник
«Хумо» — «Темиртау» 2:1 ОТ  
«Горняк» — «Алматы» 2:1  

20 ноября, среда
«Хумо» — «Темиртау» 2:0 
«Горняк» — «Алматы» 2:1  

21 ноября, четверг
«Бейбарыс» — «Астана» 7:2  

22 ноября, пятница
«Бейбарыс» — «Астана» 7:3  
«Иртыш» — «Кулагер» 4:2  
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Актобе» 1:0 

23 ноября, суббота
«Алтай-Торпедо» — «Актобе» 4:1
«Иртыш» — «Кулагер» 0:2  
«Алматы» — «Темиртау» 4:2

24 ноября, воскресенье
«Алматы» — «Темиртау» 1:0 

26 ноября, вторник
«Бейбарыс» — «Горняк» 1:2  
«Иртыш» — «Актобе» 3:1  
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Кулагер» 5:2 

27 ноября, среда
«Бейбарыс» — «Горняк» 3:2 Б  
«Иртыш» — «Актобе» 3:0  
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Кулагер» 5:0 
«Астана» — «Арлан» 2:9  

28 ноября, четверг
«Астана» — «Арлан» 1:7  

30 ноября, суббота
«Актобе» — «Горняк» 3:2  
«Темиртау» — «Кулагер» 4:3 Б  

1 декабря, воскресенье
«Актобе» — «Горняк» 5:1  
«Темиртау» — «Кулагер» 1:3  
«Бейбарыс» — «Арлан» 5:1  
«Хумо» — «Алтай Торпедо» 4:3 
«Алматы» — «Иртыш» 2:1 Б  

2 декабря, понедельник
«Бейбарыс» — «Арлан» 0:4  
«Хумо» — «Алтай Торпедо» 1:4  
«Алматы» — «Иртыш» 2:3  

5 декабря, четверг
«Актобе» — «Арлан» 0:5  
«Хумо» — «Иртыш» 0:4  
«Алматы» — «Алтай Торпедо» 4:1  
«Кулагер» — «Астана» 8:0   

6 декабря, пятница
«Актобе» — «Арлан» 2:3  
«Хумо» — «Иртыш» 3:1  
«Алматы» — «Алтай Торпедо» 0:2  
«Кулагер» — «Астана» 3:2    
«Бейбарыс» — «Темиртау» 5:1  

7 декабря, суббота
«Бейбарыс» — «Темиртау» 3:1  

10 декабря, вторник
«Актобе» — «Темиртау»

11 декабря, среда
«Актобе» — «Темиртау»
«Горняк» — «Кулагер»
«Иртыш» — «Бейбарыс»
«Арлан» — «Алматы»
«Астана» — «Хумо»

12 декабря, четверг
«Горняк» — «Кулагер»
«Иртыш» — «Бейбарыс»
«Арлан» — «Алматы»
«Астана» — «Хумо»

15 декабря, воскресенье
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Бейбарыс»
«Кулагер» — «Хумо»

16 декабря, понедельник
«Алматы» — «Горняк»
«Астана» — «Темиртау»
«Алтай Торпедо» — «Бейбарыс»
«Кулагер» — «Хумо»

17 декабря, вторник
«Алматы» — «Горняк»
«Астана» — «Темиртау»

20 декабря, пятница
«Актобе» — «Бейбарыс»
«Хумо» — «Горняк»

21 декабря, суббота
«Актобе» — «Бейбарыс»
«Хумо» — «Горняк»
«Астана» — «Иртыш»
«Кулагер» — «Арлан»
«Темиртау» — «Алтай Торпедо»

22 декабря, воскресенье
«Астана» — «Иртыш»
«Кулагер» — «Арлан»
«Темиртау» — «Алтай Торпедо»

25 декабря, среда
«Алматы» — «Хумо»
«Горняк» — «Актобе»
«Иртыш» — «Алтай Торпедо»
«Астана» — «Кулагер»
«Темиртау» — «Арлан»

26 декабря, четверг

«Алматы» — «Хумо»
«Горняк» — «Актобе»
«Иртыш» — «Алтай Торпедо»
«Астана» — «Кулагер»
«Темиртау» — «Арлан» 

Информация